september 2018

tue4sep17:00Brahms & Vaughan WilliamsDanze Romantiche17:00 Piccolo Regio Giamoco Puccini
wed5sep17:00Brahms & Vaughan WilliamsDanze Romantiche17:00 Teatro Dal Verme
sat15sep13:00Mozart & Bach13:00 O.L.V. Kerk Geervliet
sun16sep15:00Hummel, Dvorák & MozartMozart (k)ring Gelre-Niederrhein15:00 Sint-Bartholomaeuskerk
sat22sep20:15Brahms20:15 MCO Hilversum
mon24sep20:00Debussy, Glass, Mozart, Menotti & Ravel20:00 Musis Stadstheater, Arnhem
sat29sep20:00Mahler, Mozart & Berg20:00 Zaryadye Hall, Moscow

october 2018

sat6oct14:00Mozart14:00 Grote of St. Bavo Kerk, Haarlem
sun7oct11:00Copland, Prokofiev, Herrmann & BernsteinSunday morning concert series11:00 Energiehuis
sun7oct15:0015:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
wed31oct20:15Pärt & Bach20:15 Concertgebouw, Kleine Zaal

november 2018

sun4nov15:00Suppé, Borodin, Tchaikovsky, Mozart & StraussStichting Klamuze15:00 Huis ter Duin
fri16nov20:00Classical Music at Phyllis Court, Henley, UK20:00 Phyllis Court Club
sun18nov11:00Mozart11:00 Theater Cool
fri30nov20:15Haydn, Stravinsky & StraussDe keuze van...: Met kameraden door Europa20:15 Philharmonie Haarlem

december 2018

sun9dec15:00Christmas Concert15:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
mon24dec22:00Kerst in de Loods, Paradiso22:00 Gashouder Westergasfabriek

january 2019

sun13jan11:00Sweelinck and othersSunday morning concert series - In the Golden Age11:00 Energiehuis
sat26jan20:15Mozart, Borodin & BrahmsKlassiek aan de Rijn20:15 Cunerakerk

february 2019

sun17feb16:00Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour of 201916:00 St. Peter's Episcopal Church
mon18feb19:30Dvorák, SchubertFirst American Tour of 201919:30 Marathon High School
tue19feb19:30Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour of 201919:30 Island Community Church
fri22feb19:30Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour 201919:30 Hodgson Concert Hall

march 2019

sun3mar15:0015:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
wed13mar20:15Schubert20:15
sat16mar20:15Mahler & SchönbergThe 48 hours of Mahler's 4th Symphony20:15 Philharmonie Haarlem

april 2019

fri5apr20:15- 22:00Brahms, Mahler & Dohnányi20:15 - 22:00 Nieuwe Veste Breda
sun7apr16:00Second American Tour of 201916:00 Waterford Old School Auditorium
tue9apr19:30Second American Tour of 201919:30
fri12apr20:00Second American Tour of 201920:00 Gardener Theater, Trinity Pawling School
sat13apr20:00Second American Tour of 201920:00 Historic Dumbarton Church
sun14apr19:00Second American Tour of 201919:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
mon15apr20:00Second American Tour of 201920:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
thu18apr19:30Mozart, Brahms & Dohnányi19:30 Dalton Center Recital Hall, Kalamazoo