Sort Options
sun6oct19:00Bruckner19:00 Grote of St. Bavokerk
sat5oct20:00Mozart20:00 Grote Kerk Oostzaan
sat5oct14:00- 15:00Bruckner14:00 - 15:00 Noorderkerk
sat28sep19:30Turina, von Weber & BrahmsFestival de Música Clásica Port de Sóller19:30 Museo de la Mar (Oratorio de Sta. Caterina d'Alexandria)
tue24sep20:00Brahms, Schumann & Dohnanyi20:00 Bratislava
sat21sep20:00Bridge, Mozart, Turina & BrahmsRandmeer Concert20:00 Theater Stroud
thu29aug20:00Cello Festival Zutphen20:00 Theater Hanzehof
sat17aug21:20Bartók, Bach, Mikko, Schumann, Cannabich, Elgar, .... 'Aan de Amsterdamse grachten'Prinsengracht Concert21:20 Prinsengracht concert
tue13aug21:00Alma Mahler, Herrmann, Korngold & BergGrachtenfestival21:00 Krasnapolski - Winter Garden
sun11aug22:00SchubertFestival Torroella de Montgrí22:00 Auditori Teatre Espai Ter
sat10aug22:00Schubert58th Festival de Pollenca22:00 Claustre del Convent de Sant Domingo
mon1jul21:15Martinu, Saint-Saëns & Dvorák21:15 Castle of the Knights of Malta
sat29jun16:00Mozart, Hummel & MartinuCity Proms Leeuwarden16:00 Natuurmuseum Fryslân
wed26jun20:30Herrmann, Korngold, Barber & Williams20:30 Bonifaciuskerk
sat22jun19:30SchubertBradfield Festival of music19:30 Bradfield St. Nicholas' Church
fri21jun17:00MozartBBC in Tune17:00 Debates Chambers, Glasgow
sat15jun16:00Martinu & Saint-Saëns16:00 Vondel CS
fri7jun20:15Keuris & Schubert20:15 Concertgebouw, Kleine Zaal
thu6jun20:00Keuris & Mozart20:00 Private event
sun2jun16:00Keuris & Haydn16:00 Private event
sun26may15:00Arensky & Schubert15:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
sat25may20:15Arensky & SchubertDiepenheim Klassiek20:15 Johanneskerk
sun19may11:00Film music Schindler's List11:00 Energiehuis
sat18may16:00Herrmann, Korngold, Barber, Wilmas & Janácek16:00 Vondel CS
sun12may15:00Bach Goldberg variations for string trio15:00 Kasteel Oldenaller
sat11may20:45Tchaikovsky & DvorakString sextets in Italy!20:45 Auditorium Monteverdi Mantova
sat20apr16:00T.b.a.16:00 Vondel CS
thu18apr19:30Mozart, Brahms & Dohnányi19:30 Dalton Center Recital Hall, Kalamazoo
mon15apr20:00Zemlinsky, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
sun14apr19:00Zemlinsky, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201919:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
sat13apr20:00Mahler, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Historic Dumbarton Church
fri12apr20:00Mozart, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Gardener Theater, Trinity Pawling School
tue9apr19:30Mahler, Brahms & DohnánySecond American Tour of 201919:30 Cabell Haal Auditorium
sun7apr16:00Mozart, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201916:00 Waterford Old School Auditorium
fri5apr20:15Brahms, Mahler & Dohnányi20:15 Nieuwe Veste Breda
sat23mar16:00T.b.a.16:00 Vondel CS
sat16mar20:15Mahler & SchönbergThe 48 hours of Mahler's 4th Symphony20:15 Philharmonie Haarlem
wed13mar19:00Dvorak & Schubert19:00 Liela gilde
sun3mar15:0015:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
fri22feb19:30Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour 201919:30 Hodgson Concert Hall
tue19feb19:30Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour of 201919:30 Island Community Church
mon18feb19:30Dvorák, SchubertFirst American Tour of 201919:30 Marathon High School
sun17feb16:00Dvorák & SchubertFirst American Tour of 201916:00 St. Paul's Episcopal Church
sat26jan20:15Mozart, Borodin & BrahmsKlassiek aan de Rijn20:15 Cunerakerk
thu24jan20:00Mozart & Mahler20:00 Andorra
sun13jan11:00de Boismortier, Biber, Sweelinck, Chédeville & RameauSunday morning concert series - In the Golden Age11:00 Energiehuis
mon24dec22:00MozartKerst in de Loods, Paradiso22:00 Paradiso
sun9dec15:00Schumann, Halvorsen & KreislerChristmas Concert15:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
fri30nov20:15Haydn, Stravinsky & StraussDe keuze van...: Met kameraden door Europa20:15 Philharmonie Haarlem
sun18nov11:00Mozart11:00 Theater Cool
fri16nov19:00Mozart, Dvorak & BrahmsClassical Music at Phyllis Court, Henley, UK19:00 Phyllis Court Club
sun4nov15:00Suppé, Borodin, Tchaikovsky, Mozart & StraussStichting Klamuze15:00 Huis ter Duin