Sort Options
sun9feb15:00Haydn, Stravinsky & Strauss15:00 Theater Heerlen (Limburgzaal)
sat8feb20:15Haydn, Stravinsky & StraussClassic on the river Rhine20:15 Cunera Church
sat8feb14:15Strauss, Firsova & Dohnányi14:15 De IJ-Salon
wed5feb19:30Schubert19:30 Auditorio Nacional de Música
tue4feb20:00Schubert20:00 Teatro Gayarre
sun2feb11:00Beethoven11:00 Energiehuis
sat18jan19:30Brahms & Dohnanyi19:30 Orvis Auditorium at UH Manoa
thu16jan19:30Mozart, Brahms & Dohnanyi19:30 Maui Arts & Cultural Centre
wed15jan19:30Brahms & Dohnanyi19:30 Univ. of Hawaii (Hilo) Performing Arts Centre
tue14jan19:00- 22:00Mozart, Brahms & Dohnanyi19:00 - 22:00 Kahilu Theatre
mon13jan20:30Dvorak & Schubert20:30 Auditorium Manzonni
tue24dec22:00SchubertKerst in de Loods22:00 Paradiso
sun22dec16:00SchubertChristmas Concert16:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
sun10nov11:00Clara Schumann, Brahms & Beijer11:00 Energiehuis
sun27oct15:00Bruch, Schumann, Holbrooke, Reinecke & Mozart15:00 Westland Theater De Naald
fri25oct20:00Mozart & Mahler20:00 Schinkel Kirche, Neuhardenberg
sun6oct19:00Bruckner19:00 Grote of St. Bavokerk
sat5oct20:00Mozart20:00 Grote Kerk Oostzaan
sat5oct14:00- 15:00Bruckner14:00 - 15:00 Noorderkerk
sat28sep19:30Turina, von Weber & BrahmsFestival de Música Clásica Port de Sóller19:30 Museo de la Mar (Oratorio de Sta. Caterina d'Alexandria)
tue24sep20:00Brahms, Schumann & Dohnanyi20:00 Bratislava
sat21sep20:00Bridge, Mozart, Turina & BrahmsRandmeer Concert20:00 Theater Stroud
thu29aug20:00Cello Festival Zutphen20:00 Theater Hanzehof
sat17aug21:20Bartók, Bach, Mikko, Schumann, Cannabich, Elgar, .... 'Aan de Amsterdamse grachten'Prinsengracht Concert21:20 Prinsengracht concert
tue13aug21:00Alma Mahler, Herrmann, Korngold & BergGrachtenfestival21:00 Krasnapolski - Winter Garden
sun11aug22:00SchubertFestival Torroella de Montgrí22:00 Auditori Teatre Espai Ter
sat10aug22:00Schubert58th Festival de Pollenca22:00 Claustre del Convent de Sant Domingo
mon1jul21:15Martinu, Saint-Saëns & Dvorák21:15 Castle of the Knights of Malta
sat29jun16:00Mozart, Hummel & MartinuCity Proms Leeuwarden16:00 Natuurmuseum Fryslân
wed26jun20:30Herrmann, Korngold, Barber & Williams20:30 Bonifaciuskerk
sat22jun19:30SchubertBradfield Festival of music19:30 Bradfield St. Nicholas' Church
fri21jun17:00MozartBBC in Tune17:00 Debates Chambers, Glasgow
sat15jun16:00Martinu & Saint-Saëns16:00 Vondel CS
fri7jun20:15Keuris & Schubert20:15 Concertgebouw, Kleine Zaal
thu6jun20:00Keuris & Mozart20:00 Private event
sun2jun16:00Keuris & Haydn16:00 Private event
sun26may15:00Arensky & Schubert15:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam
sat25may20:15Arensky & SchubertDiepenheim Klassiek20:15 Johanneskerk
sun19may11:00Film music Schindler's List11:00 Energiehuis
sat18may16:00Herrmann, Korngold, Barber, Wilmas & Janácek16:00 Vondel CS
sun12may15:00Bach Goldberg variations for string trio15:00 Kasteel Oldenaller
sat11may20:45Tchaikovsky & DvorakString sextets in Italy!20:45 Auditorium Monteverdi Mantova
sat20apr16:00T.b.a.16:00 Vondel CS
thu18apr19:30Mozart, Brahms & Dohnányi19:30 Dalton Center Recital Hall, Kalamazoo
mon15apr20:00Zemlinsky, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
sun14apr19:00Zemlinsky, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201919:00 Eckhardt-Gramatté Hall, Rozsa Centre, Univ. of Calgary, ALB
sat13apr20:00Mahler, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Historic Dumbarton Church
fri12apr20:00Mozart, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201920:00 Gardener Theater, Trinity Pawling School
tue9apr19:30Mahler, Brahms & DohnánySecond American Tour of 201919:30 Cabell Haal Auditorium
sun7apr16:00Mozart, Brahms & DohnányiSecond American Tour of 201916:00 Waterford Old School Auditorium
fri5apr20:15Brahms, Mahler & Dohnányi20:15 Nieuwe Veste Breda
sat23mar16:00T.b.a.16:00 Vondel CS
sat16mar20:15Mahler & SchönbergThe 48 hours of Mahler's 4th Symphony20:15 Philharmonie Haarlem
wed13mar19:00Dvorak & Schubert19:00 Liela gilde
sun3mar15:0015:00 Oude Kerk Spaarndam